Seniors

Axtman, Emily Joy; Hansen, Kellie Shae; Hurley, Matthew Michael; Neu, Bryce; Rau, Jaycie Marie; Calvert, Austin Lee; Carr, Brianna Dawn; Cayko, Carson Wayne; Johnson, Gerit Wendell; Klein, Dylan Richard; Miller, Jamison Vernon Dean; Patten, Blake Michael; Singer, Austin Jay; Villarreal, Gabriela Yaquelin; Young, Alexander Blaine. 

Juniors

Asbeck, Cody Ryan; Gullikson, Britnee Reagan; Karst, Ashley Marie; Kloker, Lak Walter; Nay, Stephanie Ann; Schriver, Alex James; Seadeek, Macy; Young, Allyson Marie; Cross, Rachel Elizabeth; Deming, Rebecca Rose; Elletson, Dylan Ray; Harris, Eric Nicolai; Harris, Tanasia Chantavia; Herron, Joshua Kenneth; Joslin, Edward James; Karst, Trevor James; Lebsock, Luke Martin; Neu, Ethan Cody; Neu, Thomas; Norby, Michael Benjamin; Root, Aubree Michelle; Schipman, Logan Lynn; Schlothauer, Jade Lee; Selting, Jesse Wayne; Skov, Hanna Doyle; Whitmus, Hunter Joel.

Sophomores

Gackle, Jadyn Tariah; Hofer, Scout Marinna; Poulsen, Maysen Dennis; Schlothauer, BayLee L; Slade, Morgan Nicole; Burman, Audrey Dey Kerstein; Buxbaum, Brady James; Dean, Shaylee Rae; Hardy, Paul Riley; Hopes, Robert Easton; Norby, Antone Ronald; Paredes, Francisco Manuel; Porter, Daniel Craig; Scholes, Jessie Rae; Shannon, Erin Rose.

Freshmen

Asbeck, Megan Olivia; Berry, Danielle Grace; Kjos, Lauren Marie; Knapp, Vilate Jules; Selting, Lacie Lynn; Taylor, Teigan Alyvia; Bushnell, Riley Casey; Cozzens, Rory Kenneth; Emly, Jade Michyla; Galarneau, Molly Jane; Hopes, Scout Marie; Huggins, Nathan Kain; Hurley, Piper Callan; Kalligher, Evan David; Rhodes, Riley Rebecca; Scarpholt, Cody Wayne; Seadeek, Avery; Skov, Tristin Graham; Smies, Jack Harrison; Smith, Makayla Rose;

Eighth grade

Axtman, Allison Grace; McPherson, Taylor June; Sharbono, Hunter Kenneth; Anderson, Brailey; Beardsley, Annabelle Emmaline; Buxbaum, Jace Michael; Gross, Ashley Dawn; Hayden, Daniel Ray; Johnson, Aubree Sue; Lopez, Madyson; Lopez, Mekenzy; Lorenz, Dylan Joe; Lustig, Madison Deann; Manuel, Martin James; Nay, Shauna Rose; Olson, Kenneth John; Ponce, Mariah Rene; Springer, Emmee Briann; Thompson, Jacob Erwin; Webster, Michael Cody Duane; Whitmus, Walker Ayden; Wicorek, Ashlynn Perri;

Seventh grade 

Karren, Hannah Faith; Thompson, Landen Avery; Selting, Brady James Donald; Anderson, Brooklyn; Harris, Shawn Enzo; Jensen, Allison Lana; Johnson, Emily Lynn; Joslin, Tia Marie; Knapp, Gordon Bernie; Lustig, Makenzi Anne; Manuel, Savannah Rose;McPherson, Grace Noelle; Rice, Curt Edwin; Smith, LeAnn Marie; Weiss, Allison Taylor.

Sixth grade

Brady James Donald; Smith-Reep, Lynae Raye; Buxbaum, Carly Marie; Callender, Gabriel Allen; Callender, Gavin Eugene; Emly, Keagan James; Gackle, Deacon Duane; Gerbracht, Cole Dale Albert; Huggins, Michael James; Jolma, Sydnee Arin; Kloker, Kambre; Lunstad, Trey Michael; McMahan, Kyndra Jayde;McPherson, Wyatt James; Paredes, Judith M; Turnbow, Jessica Lee.

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you

Load comments