Christophersen, Steven Andrew, 43-year-old male

Date of Birth: 04/15/1976

Offender Type: Sexual, Level 2

Also Known As: Chrisrophersen, Steven; Christopherson, Steven Andrew

Known Addresses: 260 3rd Street NW, Sidney (Richland County)

Registration Agency: Richland County Sheriff (406) 433-2919

Source: Montana Sexual Offender Registry

Record updated: 6/22/2019 03:33:40 a.m.

Physical Description Last Updated: 12/05/2017

Race: Caucasian

Hair: Bald

Eyes: Blue

Height/Weight: 5’10” / 210 lbs

Offense Sentenced: 03/27/2015

Montana Statute: Sexual Intercourse Without Consent | Counts: 1

Victim: 15-year-old female

Colvin, Thomas Louis Jr., 57-year-old male

Date of Birth: 01/25/1962

Offender Type: Sexual, Level Not Designated

Also Known As: Colvin, Thomas Louis; Colvin, Tom

Known Addresses: 1244 Crawford Drive, Billings (Yellowstone County); 1490 S. Central Avenue, Sidney, (Richland County)

Registration Agency: Yellowstone County Sheriff, (406) 256-2929

Source: Montana Sexual Offender Registry

Record updated: 06/05/2019 07:43:44 a.m.

Physical Description Last Updated: 04/09/2010

Race: Caucasian

Skin Tone: Medium

Hair: Grey or partially grey

Eyes: Brown

Height/Weight: 5’08” / 180 lbs

Offense Sentenced: 08/11/2008

Non-Montana Statute: New Mexico Child Luring | Counts: 1

Load comments