Holler

Sidney Tiger Shark Corben Holler competes in the backstroke in Plentywood.

Team results

Scobey Stingrays — 840

Sidney Tiger Sharks — 473

Glasgow Kiwanis Swim Team — 224

Plentywood Dolphins — 219

Lewistown Sea Lions — 162

Glendive Wet Devils — 108

Harlem Swim Team — 47

Roundup Swim Team — 36

Malta Swim Team — 29

Girls 13-14

Kylie Burnison — 3rd place 200 Meter Free Relay, 8th place 50 Meter Free, 8th place 100 Meter Free, 6th place 200 Meter Free

Railyn Herbst — 3rd place 200 Meter Free Relay, 4th place 200 Meter Free, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay

Avery Iversen — 4th place 200 Meter Free Relay, 5th place 100 Meter Breast, 7th place 100 Meter Free, 1st place 100 Meter Back, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay

Elizabeth Langwald — 3rd place 200 Meter Free Relay, 4th place 50 Meter Free, 4th place 50 Meter Fly, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay

Shaniah Painter — 4th place 200 Meter Free Relay, 10th place 50 Meter Free, 10th place 100 Meter Free, 2nd place 100 Meter Back

Joleah Sverdrup — 3rd place 200 Meter Free Relay, 7th place 50 Meter Free, 6th place 100 Meter Free, 5th place 200 Meter Free, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay

Girls 15-19

Hadley Garsjo — 2nd place 50 Meter Free, 1st place 100 Meter Breast, 2nd place 400 Meter Free

Josie Yockim — 1st place 200 Meter IM

Boys 13-14

Caleb Kleinke — 1st place 200 Meter Free Relay for Boys 15-19, 7th place 50 Meter Free, 6th place 100 Meter Free, 2nd place 50 Meter Fly, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay for Boys 15-19

Boys 15-19

Seth Dodds — 1st place 200 Meter Free Relay, 6th place 100 Meter Breast, 3rd place 100 Meter Free, 3rd place 100 Meter Back, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay

Mason Kindopp — 1st place 200 Meter Free Relay, 5th place 50 Meter Free, 2nd place 100 Meter Breast, 3rd place 200 Meter Free, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay

Trev Stewart — 1st place 200 Meter Free Relay, 2nd place 50 Meter Free, 3rd place 50 Meter Fly, 2nd place 200 Meter Medley Relay, 2nd place 100 Meter Fly

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you

Load comments